PDC Coral UK Open – Die Auslosung

Am Freitag den 2.März 2018 geht es mit den UK Open los. Folgende Teilnehmer haben sich qualifiziert.

Coral UK Open Draw
First Round

Andrew Davidson v Michael Burgoine
Rene Eidams v Andrew Johnson
Michael Barnard v Rileys Aberdeen Qualifier
Lee Evans v Dimitri Van den Bergh
Dan Read v Joe Davis
Bradley Brooks v Chris Quantock
Paul Nicholson v Terry Jenkins
Kirk Shepherd v Adam Hunt
Rileys Wolverhampton Q2 v Mark Rice
Simon Tate v Michael Rasztovits
Liam Kelly v Luke Humphries
Mark Walsh v Alex Roy
Robert Rickwood v Rene Berndt
Daniel Lee v Harry Ward
Rileys Wolverhampton Q1 v John Part
Mickey Mansell v Ryan Meikle
Rileys London Victoria Q1 v Ian Jopling
Benjamin McClelland v David Airey
Chris Lacey v Rileys Coventry Qualifier
Ryan Harrington v Richie Burnett
Ricky Evans v Rileys South Benfleet Qualifier
Mick McGowan v Dirk van Duijvenbode
Cody Harris v Tony Mitchell
Craig Winstanley v Mark Craddock
Andy Hamilton v William O’Connor
Martin Atkins v Rileys Liverpool Qualifier
Rileys Norwich Qualifier v Paul Hogan
Cristo Reyes v Benito van de Pas
Ron Meulenkamp v Rileys Nottingham Qualifier
George Killington v Andy Jenkins
Jason Mold v Prakash Jiwa
Darren Johnson v Rileys London Victoria Q2




Second Round
Mold/Jiwa v Nathan Rafferty
Hamilton/O’Connor v Jermaine Wattimena
Vincent van der Voort v Lacey/Rileys Coventry Qualifier
Mike Norton v Raymond van Barneveld
Richard North v Nicholson/T Jenkins
L Evans/Van den Bergh v Chris Dobey
Dave Chisnall v Eidams/Johnson
Stuart Kellett v McClelland/Airey
Danny Noppert v Harrington/Burnett
Jason Lowe v Johnson/Rileys London Victoria Q2
Robert Owen v Davidson/Burgoine
Alan Norris v McGowan/Van Duijvenbode
John Goldie v Rileys Norwich Qualifier/Hogan
Vincent Kamphuis v Shepherd/Hunt
James Richardson v Rickwood/Berndt
Kelly/Humphries v Wayne Jones
James Wilson v Gerwyn Price




Maik Langendorf v Tate/Rasztovits
Antonio Alcinas v Walsh/Roy
Mansell/Meikle v Winstanley/Craddock
Keegan Brown v Killington/A Jenkins
Stephen Bunting v Brooks/Quantock
Rileys London Victoria Q1/Jopling v Geert Nentjes
Lee/Ward v Ted Evetts
Meulenkamp/Rileys Nottingham Qualifier v Read/Davis
Harris/Mitchell v Barnard/Rileys Aberdeen Qualifier
Reyes/Van de Pas v David Evans
Jose Justicia v Joe Cullen
Nathan Aspinall v Rileys Wolverhampton Q2/Rice
Carl Wilkinson v R Evans/Rileys South Benfleet Qualifier
Atkins/Rileys Liverpool Qualifier v Rileys Wolverhampton Q1/Part
Andrew Gilding v Gabriel Clemens


Quelle: PDC

Comments

comments